Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Ionele, Diana UNIV CV  ROU 
2 Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea UNIV CV  ROU 
3 Claudia, Naboiu CSM OR  ROU 
4 Cezara, Constantin UNIV CV  ROU 
5 Adela, Danciu CSM OR  ROU 
6 Bianca, Benea CSM OR  ROU 
7 Bianca, Mitricof 12  CSM CV  ROU 
8 Veres, Greta 16  CSA ST  ROU 
9 Madalina, Ciucuras 17  F.CTA  ROU 
10 Alexandra, Deciu 19  UNIV CV  ROU 
11 Andreea, Tufan 22  CSM OR  ROU 
12 Enache, Talida 28  UNEFS  ROU 
13 Giulia, Constantin 28  CSA ST  ROU 
14 Andrea, Virban 29  LPS CV  ROU 
15 Iasmina, Davari 30  DIN  ROU 
16 Iva, Milanova 39  BUL  BUL 
17 Vasilena, Timofeeva 45  BUL  BUL 
18 Sabina, Ecobici 46  UNIV CV  ROU 
19 Dumitru, Rebeca 47  UNEFS  ROU 
20 Presiqna, Disheva   BUL  BUL 
21 Iliescu, Roxana   CSM CV  ROU 
22 Dinut, Andreea   LPS CV  ROU 
23 Claudia, Durau   LPS CV  ROU 
24 Mihaela, Leonte   QUARTO  ROU 
25 Patru, Alexandra   LPS CV  ROU 
26 Ioana, Firan   LPS CV  ROU 
27 Diana, Zota   QUARTO  ROU 
28 Gaman, Greti   LPS CV  ROU 
29 Iris, Raducanu   CSA ST  ROU 
30 Cristina, Matache   LPS CV  ROU 
31 Schlier, Zsuzsa   CSU TG  ROU 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Iliescu, Roxana
CSM CV / ROU
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0,80 22 20 +2
Dinut, Andreea
LPS CV / ROU
2 D3 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0,20 11 24 -13
Ionele, Diana
UNIV CV / ROU
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 24 15 +9
Enache, Talida
UNEFS / ROU
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0,60 22 15 +7
Iris, Raducanu
CSA ST / ROU
5 D4 D4 D2 D2 D3 0 0,00 15 25 -10
Andreea, Tufan
CSM OR / ROU
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0,60 20 15 +5

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Claudia, Durau
LPS CV / ROU
1 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 D2 2 0,33 17 27 -10
Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea
UNIV CV / ROU
2 D3 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 0,33 23 24 -1
Presiqna, Disheva
BUL / BUL
3 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0,33 24 23 +1
Cristina, Matache
LPS CV / ROU
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0,83 26 23 +3
Madalina, Ciucuras
F.CTA / ROU
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 0,67 25 21 +4
Schlier, Zsuzsa
CSU TG / ROU
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 0,67 26 19 +7
Giulia, Constantin
CSA ST / ROU
7 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 0,33 22 26 -4

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Claudia, Naboiu
CSM OR / ROU
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 23 15 +8
Dumitru, Rebeca
UNEFS / ROU
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 0,40 17 22 -5
Veres, Greta
CSA ST / ROU
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 0,40 18 18 0
Gaman, Greti
LPS CV / ROU
4 D4 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 0,20 17 22 -5
Alexandra, Deciu
UNIV CV / ROU
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0,60 21 20 +1
Mihaela, Leonte
QUARTO / ROU
6 D1 V5 V4 V5 D4 3 0,60 19 18 +1

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Andrea, Virban
LPS CV / ROU
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 20 15 +5
Patru, Alexandra
LPS CV / ROU
2 D2 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 0,40 15 20 -5
Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0,80 23 13 +10
Bianca, Benea
CSM OR / ROU
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0,80 24 18 +6
Diana, Zota
QUARTO / ROU
5 D3 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 0,00 14 25 -11
Vasilena, Timofeeva
BUL / BUL
6 D1 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 0,20 16 21 -5

Pool #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Bianca, Mitricof
CSM CV / ROU
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0,60 21 17 +4
Sabina, Ecobici
UNIV CV / ROU
2 D3 D2 D4 V5 V3 2 0,40 17 19 -2
Ioana, Firan
LPS CV / ROU
3 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 0,40 14 18 -4
Adela, Danciu
CSM OR / ROU
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 1,00 23 16 +7
Iva, Milanova
BUL / BUL
5 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 0,40 19 16 +3
Iasmina, Davari
DIN / ROU
6 V5 D2 D1 D3 D1 1 0,20 12 20 -8

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Adela, Danciu CSM OR  ROU  1,00  23  16  +7  Advanced
2 Cristina, Matache   LPS CV  ROU  0,83  26  23  +3  Advanced
3 Cezara, Constantin UNIV CV  ROU  0,80  23  13  +10  Advanced
4 Ionele, Diana UNIV CV  ROU  0,80  24  15  +9  Advanced
5 Claudia, Naboiu CSM OR  ROU  0,80  23  15  +8  Advanced
6 Bianca, Benea CSM OR  ROU  0,80  24  18  +6  Advanced
7 Andrea, Virban 29  LPS CV  ROU  0,80  20  15  +5  Advanced
8 Iliescu, Roxana   CSM CV  ROU  0,80  22  20  +2  Advanced
9 Schlier, Zsuzsa   CSU TG  ROU  0,67  26  19  +7  Advanced
10 Madalina, Ciucuras 17  F.CTA  ROU  0,67  25  21  +4  Advanced
11 Enache, Talida 28  UNEFS  ROU  0,60  22  15  +7  Advanced
12 Andreea, Tufan 22  CSM OR  ROU  0,60  20  15  +5  Advanced
13 Bianca, Mitricof 12  CSM CV  ROU  0,60  21  17  +4  Advanced
14 Alexandra, Deciu 19  UNIV CV  ROU  0,60  21  20  +1  Advanced
15 Mihaela, Leonte   QUARTO  ROU  0,60  19  18  +1  Advanced
16 Iva, Milanova 39  BUL  BUL  0,40  19  16  +3  Advanced
17 Veres, Greta 16  CSA ST  ROU  0,40  18  18  Advanced
18 Sabina, Ecobici 46  UNIV CV  ROU  0,40  17  19  -2  Advanced
19 Ioana, Firan   LPS CV  ROU  0,40  14  18  -4  Advanced
20 Dumitru, Rebeca 47  UNEFS  ROU  0,40  17  22  -5  Advanced
21 Patru, Alexandra   LPS CV  ROU  0,40  15  20  -5  Advanced
22 Presiqna, Disheva   BUL  BUL  0,33  24  23  +1  Advanced
23 Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea UNIV CV  ROU  0,33  23  24  -1  Advanced
24 Giulia, Constantin 28  CSA ST  ROU  0,33  22  26  -4  Advanced
25 Claudia, Durau   LPS CV  ROU  0,33  17  27  -10  Advanced
26 Gaman, Greti   LPS CV  ROU  0,20  17  22  -5  Advanced
27 Vasilena, Timofeeva 45  BUL  BUL  0,20  16  21  -5  Advanced
28 Iasmina, Davari 30  DIN  ROU  0,20  12  20  -8  Advanced
29 Dinut, Andreea   LPS CV  ROU  0,20  11  24  -13  Advanced
30 Iris, Raducanu   CSA ST  ROU  0,00  15  25  -10  Advanced
31 Diana, Zota   QUARTO  ROU  0,00  14  25  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Adela, Danciu
CSM OR / ROU
 
  (1) Adela, Danciu
CSM OR / ROU
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Adela, Danciu
CSM OR / ROU
 
(17) Veres, Greta
CSA ST / ROU
 
  12 - 11 
  (16) Veres, Greta
CSA ST / ROU
 
 
(16) Iva, Milanova
BUL / BUL
 
15 - 7   
    (1) Adela, Danciu
CSM OR / ROU
 
(9) Schlier, Zsuzsa
CSU TG / ROU
 
  15 - 11 
  (9) Schlier, Zsuzsa
CSU TG / ROU
 
   
(24) Giulia, Constantin
CSA ST / ROU
 
15 - 14     
    (8) Schlier, Zsuzsa
CSU TG / ROU
 
 
(25) Claudia, Durau
LPS CV / ROU
 
  15 - 3   
  (8) Claudia, Durau
LPS CV / ROU
 
 
(8) Iliescu, Roxana
CSM CV / ROU
 
15 - 12   
    (1) Ionele, Diana
UNIV CV / ROU
 
(5) Claudia, Naboiu
CSM OR / ROU
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) Claudia, Naboiu
CSM OR / ROU
 
   
(28) Iasmina, Davari
DIN / ROU
 
15 - 11     
    (5) Claudia, Naboiu
CSM OR / ROU
 
   
(21) Patru, Alexandra
LPS CV / ROU
 
  15 - 7     
  (12) Andreea, Tufan
CSM OR / ROU
 
     
(12) Andreea, Tufan
CSM OR / ROU
 
15 - 13       
    (4) Ionele, Diana
UNIV CV / ROU
 
 
(13) Bianca, Mitricof
CSM CV / ROU
 
  15 - 12   
  (13) Dumitru, Rebeca
UNEFS / ROU
 
   
(20) Dumitru, Rebeca
UNEFS / ROU
 
13 - 12     
    (4) Ionele, Diana
UNIV CV / ROU
 
 
(29) Dinut, Andreea
LPS CV / ROU
 
  15 - 10   
  (4) Ionele, Diana
UNIV CV / ROU
 
 
(4) Ionele, Diana
UNIV CV / ROU
 
15 - 5   
    Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
 
(3) Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
 
  11 - 9 
  (3) Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
 
   
(30) Iris, Raducanu
CSA ST / ROU
 
15 - 9     
    (3) Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
 
   
(19) Ioana, Firan
LPS CV / ROU
 
  15 - 8     
  (14) Alexandra, Deciu
UNIV CV / ROU
 
     
(14) Alexandra, Deciu
UNIV CV / ROU
 
15 - 5       
    (3) Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
 
   
(11) Enache, Talida
UNEFS / ROU
 
  15 - 9     
  (11) Enache, Talida
UNEFS / ROU
 
       
(22) Presiqna, Disheva
BUL / BUL
 
15 - 8         
    (6) Bianca, Benea
CSM OR / ROU
 
     
(27) Vasilena, Timofeeva
BUL / BUL
 
  15 - 13       
  (6) Bianca, Benea
CSM OR / ROU
 
     
(6) Bianca, Benea
CSM OR / ROU
 
15 - 9       
    (2) Cezara, Constantin
UNIV CV / ROU
 
 
(7) Andrea, Virban
LPS CV / ROU
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) Andrea, Virban
LPS CV / ROU
 
   
(26) Gaman, Greti
LPS CV / ROU
 
15 - 9     
    (7) Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea
UNIV CV / ROU
 
   
(23) Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea
UNIV CV / ROU
 
  15 - 7     
  (10) Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea
UNIV CV / ROU
 
     
(10) Madalina, Ciucuras
F.CTA / ROU
 
15 - 8       
    (2) Mihaela, Leonte
QUARTO / ROU
 
 
(15) Mihaela, Leonte
QUARTO / ROU
 
  15 - 11   
  (15) Mihaela, Leonte
QUARTO / ROU
 
   
(18) Sabina, Ecobici
UNIV CV / ROU
 
15 - 11     
    (2) Mihaela, Leonte
QUARTO / ROU
 
 
(31) Diana, Zota
QUARTO / ROU
 
  15 - 6   
  (2) Cristina, Matache
LPS CV / ROU
 
 
(2) Cristina, Matache
LPS CV / ROU
 
15 - 12   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:38
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Cezara, Constantin UNIV CV  ROU 
2 Ionele, Diana UNIV CV  ROU 
3T Adela, Danciu CSM OR  ROU 
3T Mihaela, Leonte QUARTO  ROU 
5 Claudia, Naboiu CSM OR  ROU 
6 Bianca, Benea CSM OR  ROU 
7 Schlier, Zsuzsa CSU TG  ROU 
8 Alexandra, Ionica-Cirstea UNIV CV  ROU 
9 Cristina, Matache LPS CV  ROU 
10 Andrea, Virban LPS CV  ROU 
11 Enache, Talida UNEFS  ROU 
12 Andreea, Tufan CSM OR  ROU 
13 Alexandra, Deciu UNIV CV  ROU 
14 Veres, Greta CSA ST  ROU 
15 Dumitru, Rebeca UNEFS  ROU 
16 Claudia, Durau LPS CV  ROU 
17 Iliescu, Roxana CSM CV  ROU 
18 Madalina, Ciucuras F.CTA  ROU 
19 Bianca, Mitricof CSM CV  ROU 
20 Iva, Milanova BUL  BUL 
21 Sabina, Ecobici UNIV CV  ROU 
22 Ioana, Firan LPS CV  ROU 
23 Patru, Alexandra LPS CV  ROU 
24 Presiqna, Disheva BUL  BUL 
25 Giulia, Constantin CSA ST  ROU 
26 Gaman, Greti LPS CV  ROU 
27 Vasilena, Timofeeva BUL  BUL 
28 Iasmina, Davari DIN  ROU 
29 Dinut, Andreea LPS CV  ROU 
30 Iris, Raducanu CSA ST  ROU 
31 Diana, Zota QUARTO  ROU